Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Posadas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Posadas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Posadas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,6679,114
BustAfghanistan 14,2908,880
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,4148,957
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,9349,280
FarahAfghanistan 14,1078,766
GardizAfghanistan 14,7799,184
GhazniAfghanistan 14,7029,136
HeratAfghanistan 14,1508,793
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,8019,197
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,9039,261
KabulAfghanistan 14,7909,191
KandaharAfghanistan 14,4278,965
KhostAfghanistan 14,8409,222
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7889,190
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,4098,954
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,6369,095
North SalangAfghanistan 14,7829,186
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2468,853
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,5049,013
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,4528,980
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0448,727
ShkoderAlbania 10,9236,788
TiranaAlbania 10,8996,773
VloreAlbania 10,8296,729
AdrarAlgeria 8,5525,315
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4325,861
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4375,864
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7636,067
BatnaAlgeria 9,5835,955
BecharAlgeria 8,6735,390
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5625,942
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5765,329
BiskraAlgeria 9,4765,888
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0925,650
ChlefAlgeria 9,2705,761
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6405,991
DjanetAlgeria 9,0635,632
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2915,774
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9715,575
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4635,880
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1695,698
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2915,774
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3215,792
In SalahAlgeria 8,7085,411
MilianaAlgeria 9,3375,802
OranAlgeria 9,0975,653
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4245,235
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7016,028
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6355,366
TebessaAlgeria 9,6896,021
TimimounAlgeria 8,6875,398
TindoufAlgeria 7,9694,952
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3825,830
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5947,205
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,31410,138
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7446,055
HuamboAngola 7,5694,703
LuandaAngola 7,5084,666
LuenaAngola 8,0274,988
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1054,415
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,9162,434
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,9982,484
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,0072,490
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,8062,365
ByrdAntarctica 6,5144,048
DavisAntarctica 8,7065,410
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,8782,410
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,9874,963
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 834518
AzulArgentina 1,105687
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,389863
BarilocheArgentina 2,0671,285
Buenos AiresArgentina 838520
CeresArgentina 647402
ChamicalArgentina 1,058658
ChepesArgentina 1,120696
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,2871,421
ConcordiaArgentina 480299
CórdobaArgentina 912567
Cordoba ObsArgentina 913568
CorrientesArgentina 277172
EsquelArgentina 2,2071,371
EzeizaArgentina 864537
FormosaArgentina 260161
General PicoArgentina 1,183735
GualeguaychuArgentina 676420
JuninArgentina 927576
La PlataArgentina 865537
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,135705
La RiojaArgentina 1,085674
LaboulayeArgentina 1,032641
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,9021,803
Las LomitasArgentina 548341
Malarg EArgentina 1,574978
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,9341,202
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,185736
Marcos JuarezArgentina 840522
MendozaArgentina 1,381858
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,373853
Monte CaserosArgentina 362225
NeuquenArgentina 1,7121,064
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,012629
OranArgentina 961597
ParanaArgentina 657408
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 282176
PehuajoArgentina 1,099683
PergaminoArgentina 849527
PigeArgentina 1,286799
Pilar ObsArgentina 903561
PresidenciaArgentina 453282
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,469913
Punta IndioArgentina 898558
Rafaela IntaArgentina 688427
ReconquistaArgentina 418260
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,019633
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,9181,813
RivadaviaArgentina 780485
RosarioArgentina 771479
SaltaArgentina 990615
San AntonioArgentina 1,7101,063
San LuisArgentina 1,192741
San RafaelArgentina 1,430888
Santa RosaArgentina 1,287800
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 823511
SarmientoArgentina 2,3361,452
TrelewArgentina 1,9491,211
TucumanArgentina 916569
UshuaiaArgentina 3,2101,995
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,021635
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 804500
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,146712
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,7717,936
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8723,027
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9208,029
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0488,108
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2298,842
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2708,868
AmberleyAustralia 13,1768,188
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2208,215
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1798,190
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9739,304
CairnsAustralia 14,5679,052
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5627,806
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0998,762
CedunaAustralia 13,3218,278
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5808,439
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3888,941
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0758,125
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9779,307
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8968,014
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5328,409
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0609,358
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5299,650
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7419,160
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8998,015
East SaleAustralia 12,3477,672
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2078,207
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2078,207
EssendonAustralia 12,4577,741
ForrestAustralia 13,5298,407
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3067,647
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6908,507
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1718,806
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9309,278
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8487,362
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8477,362
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2318,843
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5438,416
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9907,451
LavertonAustralia 12,4487,735
LearmonthAustralia 14,3978,946
LongreachAustralia 13,9628,676
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9638,677
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4857,758
Low HeadAustralia 12,0547,491
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9828,688
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3186,412
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5979,070
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9848,690
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4657,746
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4477,734
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9068,020
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5677,809
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4208,961
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1937,577
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6839,124
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5477,797
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9608,054
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4808,998
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7958,572
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3678,306
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6759,119
RichmondAustralia 12,6727,875
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6998,513
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6227,843
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6297,848
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6759,119
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6769,120
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3629,546
TibooburraAustralia 13,4168,337
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2828,875
WaggaAustralia 12,6407,855
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7289,152
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7097,897
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4138,956
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9998,699
WoomeraAustralia 13,3688,307
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2349,466
GrazAustria 10,9226,787
InnsbruckAustria 10,6796,636
KlagenfurtAustria 10,8296,729
LinzAustria 10,9156,783
SalzburgAustria 10,8156,721
ViennaAustria 11,0536,869
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,7736,695
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,9478,045
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0828,129
GancaAzerbaijan 12,9358,038
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,0478,108
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,9408,041
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,9286,791
LerwickUk 10,9266,790
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,0668,119
QubaAzerbaijan 13,1288,158
SakiAzerbaijan 13,0158,088
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,1208,153
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,1198,153
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,1598,177
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,9478,045
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0418,104
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,9978,077
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,9858,069
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8584,883
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9004,909
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8634,886
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2673,895
MuharraqBahrain 12,8487,984
ChittagongBangladesh 16,72810,395
DhakaBangladesh 16,63410,336
CharnocksBarbados 4,5122,804
BrestBelarus 11,7157,280
GomelBelarus 12,1857,572
GrodnoBelarus 11,8077,337
MinskBelarus 12,0387,480
MogilevBelarus 12,1897,575
VitebskBelarus 12,2477,610
BrusselsBelgium 10,5076,529
D’UccleBelgium 10,5076,529
OstendeBelgium 10,4616,500
Belize CityBelize 6,0893,784
BeninBenin 7,3004,536
BohiconBenin 7,3224,550
CotonouBenin 7,3004,536
KandiBenin 7,6524,755
NatitingouBenin 7,4624,637
ParakouBenin 7,5104,667
SaveBenin 7,4134,606
BermudaBermuda 6,7064,167
La PazBolivia 1,7421,083
Santa CruzBolivia 1,297806
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,9436,800
FrancistownBotswana 8,3285,175
MaunBotswana 7,9944,967
TshaneBotswana 7,6764,770
AimoresBrazil 1,7531,089
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,4701,535
AltamiraBrazil 2,7171,688
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2341,388
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,267788
ApodiBrazil 3,0861,918
AracajuBrazil 2,6931,674
AracuaiBrazil 1,8451,146
AragarcasBrazil 1,332828
AraxaBrazil 1,265786
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,8951,799
BageBrazil 477296
BambuiBrazil 1,305811
BarbacenaBrazil 1,410876
BarbalhaBrazil 2,8381,764
BarcelosBrazil 3,0261,880
BarraBrazil 2,2511,399
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,6821,667
BarreirasBrazil 2,0421,269
BelémBrazil 2,9911,858
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,477918
BelterraBrazil 2,7521,710
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,3821,480
Bom JesusBrazil 562349
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,0391,267
BrasiliaBrazil 1,532952
BrevesBrazil 2,9151,811
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,6721,039
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,483922
CabroboBrazil 2,7301,696
CaceresBrazil 1,271790
CaetiteBrazil 2,0271,259
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0831,916
Campo GrandeBrazil 781486
Campo MouraoBrazil 516321
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,165724
Campos SalesBrazil 2,7981,739
CanavieirasBrazil 2,1851,358
CaparaoBrazil 1,6211,007
CapinopolisBrazil 1,166725
CaratingaBrazil 1,6381,018
CaravelasBrazil 2,0201,255
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,9271,197
CarolinaBrazil 2,4011,492
Castro, ParanáBrazil 661411
CataguasesBrazil 1,498931
CatalaoBrazil 1,310814
CatanduvaBrazil 992616
CaxiasBrazil 2,8371,763
Caxias Do SulBrazil 508316
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,2492,019
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,438894
ChapecoBrazil 332207
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6871,049
CipoBrazil 2,5691,597
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,2391,391
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,579981
CordeiroBrazil 1,495929
CorrentinaBrazil 1,9341,202
CorumbaBrazil 934581
CoximBrazil 994617
CrateusBrazil 2,9531,835
CuiabaBrazil 1,314817
CuritibaBrazil 702436
DiamantinaBrazil 1,6211,007
DiamantinoBrazil 1,443897
DouradosBrazil 583362
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,336830
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 486302
EspinosaBrazil 1,9361,203
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,6172,248
FloraniaBrazil 3,1111,933
FlorestaBrazil 2,7741,724
FlorianoBrazil 2,6671,658
FlorianopolisBrazil 730454
FormosaBrazil 1,589988
FortalezaBrazil 3,2071,993
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 244152
FrancaBrazil 1,151715
GaranhunsBrazil 2,8981,801
GoianiaBrazil 1,376855
GoiasBrazil 1,408875
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7171,067
GrajauBrazil 2,6011,616
GuairaBrazil 404251
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,1351,948
GuaratingaBrazil 2,0611,280
IbiriteBrazil 1,462908
IguatuBrazil 2,9241,817
IlheusBrazil 2,2381,390
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5881,608
IndaialBrazil 670416
IpameriBrazil 1,338832
IraiBrazil 271168
IreceBrazil 2,3151,439
ItaberabaBrazil 2,3081,434
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7071,682
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5691,596
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,7101,063
ItaperunaBrazil 1,582983
ItapevaBrazil 805500
ItirucuBrazil 2,2781,416
ItuacuBrazil 2,1411,330
IvinhemaBrazil 598372
JacarezinhoBrazil 764475
JacobinaBrazil 2,4211,504
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,1661,967
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,1671,968
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,471914
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,419882
LavrasBrazil 1,303810
LencoisBrazil 2,2391,391
LinharesBrazil 1,8461,147
LondrinaBrazil 653406
MacapaBrazil 3,0921,921
MacauBrazil 3,2111,995
MaceioBrazil 2,8961,800
MachadoBrazil 1,197744
ManausBrazil 2,7291,696
MarabaBrazil 2,5521,586
MaringaBrazil 596371
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8281,757
Monte AzulBrazil 1,9321,200
Monte SantoBrazil 2,5671,595
MonteiroBrazil 2,9411,828
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,7181,067
Morada NovaBrazil 3,0991,926
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,3661,470
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,468912
ObidosBrazil 2,8301,759
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,8381,763
ParacatuBrazil 1,465911
ParanaBrazil 1,8521,151
ParanaguaBrazil 770478
ParanaibaBrazil 982610
ParintinsBrazil 2,7511,710
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0931,922
Passo FundoBrazil 364226
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,372853
PaulistanaBrazil 2,6481,645
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,7311,697
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,9711,225
PeixeBrazil 1,8711,163
PetrolinaBrazil 2,5761,601
PicosBrazil 2,7261,694
PiraiBrazil 1,324823
PirenopolisBrazil 1,470914
PompeuBrazil 1,439895
Ponta PoraBrazil 538334
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8781,788
Porto UniaoBrazil 502312
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,2311,386
Porto-AlegreBrazil 549341
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,0061,247
PosseBrazil 1,7791,106
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,0311,884
RecifeBrazil 3,0851,917
RemansoBrazil 2,4501,522
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2981,428
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,379857
Rio NegroBrazil 628390
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,171728
SalvadorBrazil 2,4161,501
Santa MariaBrazil 341212
SantaremBrazil 2,7781,726
SantosBrazil 1,040646
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,010628
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,3441,456
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,9601,840
Sao JoaquimBrazil 604375
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14892
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,251777
Sao LuisBrazil 3,0281,881
Sao MateusBrazil 1,9071,185
São PauloBrazil 1,032641
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,074667
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,4271,508
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,5021,555
SerrinhaBrazil 2,4911,548
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,482921
SobralBrazil 3,1101,933
SoureBrazil 3,0671,906
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,1771,353
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 728453
SurubimBrazil 3,0431,891
TaguatingaBrazil 1,9381,204
TarauacaBrazil 2,6431,642
TauaBrazil 2,8891,795
TefeBrazil 2,8251,756
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,8201,131
TeresinaBrazil 2,8421,766
TiriosBrazil 3,2902,045
TorresBrazil 648403
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0771,912
Tres LagoasBrazil 850528
TriunfoBrazil 2,8701,783
TucuruiBrazil 2,7121,685
TuriacuBrazil 3,0661,905
UaupesBrazil 3,2802,038
UbatubaBrazil 1,178732
UberabaBrazil 1,179732
VassourasBrazil 1,357843
VicosaBrazil 1,520945
VitoriaBrazil 1,7711,100
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,0831,294
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8541,773
BurgasBulgaria 11,5257,162
LomBulgaria 11,2807,009
PlevenBulgaria 11,3577,058
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3057,025
SadovoBulgaria 11,3187,033
SandanskiBulgaria 11,1656,938
SofiaBulgaria 11,2306,979
VarnaBulgaria 11,5927,203
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3444,563
BurundiBurundi 9,3735,824
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,35110,782
SiemreapCambodia 17,40510,816
BatouriCameroon 8,3185,169
DoualaCameroon 7,8484,877
GarouaCameroon 8,5005,282
MamfeCameroon 7,9044,912
MarouaCameroon 8,6455,372
NgaoundereCameroon 8,4035,222
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0394,996
YaoundeCameroon 8,0094,977
YokoCameroon 8,1875,087
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7356,671
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7136,657
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3837,695
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2605,133
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,2227,595
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2255,733
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1775,703
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5505,313
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7056,653
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7726,694
Banff, AbCanada 10,4956,522
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5595,319
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8535,501
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2876,393
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5485,933
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7626,688
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4225,233
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4857,137
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6265,982
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7846,080
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5736,570
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5164,671
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2697,003
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,5207,159
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4086,468
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,4367,107
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9666,815
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4646,503
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6946,645
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,9126,159
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1047,522
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2066,964
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4257,100
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0165,603
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4776,511
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7805,456
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4425,246
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2165,106
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2225,109
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3245,173
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5396,549
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3005,779
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0325,612
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2006,338
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9427,421
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9266,790
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4696,506
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8145,477
Comox, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3147,031
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4586,498
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3476,430
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3956,460
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6315,363
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7346,049
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0476,865
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7087,275
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5175,293
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7496,680
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6365,366
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6505,375
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5476,554
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5666,566
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5626,563
Edson, AbCanada 10,7116,656
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1966,957
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6406,612
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7046,030
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4057,087
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0757,504
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1286,294
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8386,735
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6826,638
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3627,061
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3066,404
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4817,134
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9676,815
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1086,902
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0276,852
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2235,110
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2135,104
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1926,333
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4875,274
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0016,215
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8046,714
Golden, BcCanada 10,5796,574
Goose, NfCanada 8,9825,581
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5765,329
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9446,801
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0965,031
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3335,178
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2047,584
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0454,999
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0705,015
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2175,106
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9825,581
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1975,094
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1866,951
Hope, BcCanada 10,7056,652
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2007,581
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7626,066
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3277,660
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1926,333
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,1807,568
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4456,491
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7316,669
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9325,550
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9325,551
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6216,600
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3805,829
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2325,116
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6267,846
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6417,234
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5745,949
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3255,174
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3036,402
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8575,504
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6287,226
Langara, BcCanada 11,6657,249
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3805,829
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2386,362
London, OnCanada 8,2415,121
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8186,722
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2776,386
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7666,690
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9156,782
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4375,243
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0716,258
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2367,603
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3067,026
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1546,310
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8556,745
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2175,106
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,5355,304
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2945,154
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2965,155
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9206,165
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0745,638
Morden, MbCanada 9,4805,891
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3845,210
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3475,808
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8386,735
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6425,371
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0755,639
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9207,407
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2456,366
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5325,302
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3255,173
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3245,172
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9446,800
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,0066,839
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6016,588
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4335,240
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2815,146
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3825,830
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9076,778
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3395,182
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1366,920
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5525,935
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1626,315
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0606,873
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5167,156
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8556,124
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,6947,266
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3905,214
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9976,834
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4796,512
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4775,889
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8866,143
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8876,144
Resolute, NtCanada 11,6937,266
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6226,601
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5935,340
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9394,933
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1016,277
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,1445,061
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,8886,766
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3745,204
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1256,292
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7005,406
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1955,714
Scott, SkCanada 10,2416,364
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6865,398
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0434,998
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,2515,127
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4947,764
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3165,789
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7486,679
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3627,061
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4445,247
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2455,124
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0206,227
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0266,230
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1875,087
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,1876,952
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4207,096
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9337,415
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0286,231
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9676,815
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0636,253
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0535,626
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8155,478
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2485,126
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2605,133
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2465,124
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6005,966
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2455,124
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7916,705
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6655,385
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7946,708
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4876,517
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4146,471
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7756,696
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7776,697
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9915,587
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2615,133
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7377,294
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0767,504
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4155,229
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2245,110
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5095,909
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9766,199
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9844,961
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2446,987
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8556,124
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5194,672
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5134,669
SalCape Verde 6,0603,766
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7145,415
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4445,868
AbecheChad 9,4555,875
FayaChad 9,5325,923
MoundouChad 8,7095,412
N’DjamenaChad 8,8155,478
AntofagastaChile 1,517942
AricaChile 1,7791,105
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,4841,544
ChicoChile 2,5421,580
ChillanChile 1,8261,135
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,9161,191
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,414879
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,5291,572
Curico-General FreireChile 1,6771,042
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6291,013
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,2383,255
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,3922,108
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,512940
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,1491,336
ParronChile 1,598993
Puerto AysenChile 2,4921,549
Puerto MonttChile 2,2091,373
Punta ArenasChile 3,1041,929
QuinteroChile 1,6101,000
SantiagoChile 1,566973
SewellChile 1,565972
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,9991,242
ValdiviaChile 2,1071,309
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,0191,254
VallenarChile 1,408875
ValparaisoChile 1,582983
AltaiChina 16,17410,051
BeijingChina 18,44611,463
ChangchunChina 18,17711,295
ChangduChina 17,38210,801
ChangshaChina 18,91011,751
ChengduChina 18,03511,207
ChongqingChina 18,29111,366
DuianChina 17,38210,801
ErlianChina 17,90711,128
GanzhouChina 19,10211,870
GuangzhouChina 18,85911,719
HaikouChina 18,39211,429
HailarChina 17,55410,908
HamiChina 16,77710,426
HetanChina 15,7689,799
JiuquanChina 17,29010,744
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4279,587
KashiChina 15,4159,579
KunmingChina 17,87211,106
LanzhouChina 17,88411,113
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,80110,440
NanchangChina 19,20711,935
NanjingChina 19,29411,989
NanningChina 18,33811,395
PingbianChina 18,88811,737
QingdaoChina 18,98711,798
QiqiharChina 17,78911,054
RuoqiangChina 16,46310,230
ShanghaiChina 19,51912,129
ShantouChina 19,15511,903
ShenyangChina 18,41711,444
TaiyuanChina 18,45211,466
TaoyuanChina 19,63412,201
TengchongChina 17,45910,849
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,29210,124
Xi’AnChina 18,38311,423
XichangChina 17,87311,106
YanjiChina 18,22211,324
YichangChina 18,72411,635
YinchuanChina 17,94911,154
YiningChina 15,7999,818
ZhengzhouChina 18,73311,641
ZhijiangChina 18,59911,558
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8972,422
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9292,441
AraucaColombia 4,1452,576
BarranquillaColombia 4,7122,928
Benito SalasColombia 3,9592,460
BogotáColombia 4,0652,526
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3112,679
El CaranoColombia 4,2962,670
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8952,421
MatecanaColombia 4,1612,586
PeralesColombia 4,0922,543
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9302,442
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7042,923
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2393,256
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7122,928
VanguardiaColombia 3,9852,477
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9761,849
YariguiesColombia 4,2782,658
MoroniComoros 10,3006,400
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1473,199
LimonCosta Rica 5,0733,152
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1873,224
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1363,192
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,7666,690
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8526,743
SibenikCroatia 10,7626,687
SplitCroatia 10,7856,702
ZagrebCroatia 10,8886,766
CamagueyCuba 5,9143,675
CasablancaCuba 6,2933,910
HavanaCuba 6,2773,901
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6182,870
FamagustaCyprus 11,7047,273
LarnacaCyprus 11,6677,250
LimassolCyprus 11,6107,214
NicosiaCyprus 11,6517,240
BrnoCzech Republic 11,1266,914
ChebCzech Republic 10,9176,784
MosnovCzech Republic 11,2456,988
PragueCzech Republic 11,0316,855
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3665,820
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6975,404
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9494,939
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7765,453
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6295,362
CopenhagenDenmark 11,2667,001
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,3867,076
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,0356,857
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,0606,873
MarstalDenmark 11,1086,903
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,1946,956
OdenseDenmark 11,1386,921
RandersDenmark 11,1846,950
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,3637,061
StudsgårdDenmark 11,1036,900
TønderDenmark 11,0276,852
TylstrupDenmark 11,2256,975
TystofteDenmark 11,1766,945
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,2797,009
VestervigDenmark 11,1186,909
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4867,137
Melville HallDominica 4,8052,986
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4703,399
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3783,342
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3453,321
BaniDominican Republic 5,3053,297
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3233,308
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3353,315
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4373,379
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3843,346
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3873,347
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4913,412
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3553,328
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3923,350
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3173,304
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4473,385
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3243,308
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2923,289
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3983,354
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4723,400
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4063,359
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3623,332
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2793,281
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4103,362
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3023,295
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4963,415
MichesDominican Republic 5,3433,320
MocaDominican Republic 5,4293,374
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4533,389
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5193,429
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3463,322
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4073,360
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3613,332
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3263,310
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3943,352
PoloDominican Republic 5,3163,303
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4703,399
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4053,359
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4423,382
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4143,364
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2883,286
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3603,331
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4243,371
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3743,340
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3153,303
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4333,376
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3383,317
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3903,349
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2733,277
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3823,345
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4423,382
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4663,397
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3093,299
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3473,323
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3433,320
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3883,348
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4953,415
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3493,324
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4573,391
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,2423,257
CanarEcuador 3,6852,290
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7862,353
IzobambaEcuador 3,8502,392
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9402,448
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,5782,224
MilagroEcuador 3,7692,342
OtavaloEcuador 3,8852,414
PichilingueEcuador 3,8472,391
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9232,438
PuyoEcuador 3,7082,304
QuitoEcuador 3,8632,401
RumipambaEcuador 3,7952,358
San GabrielEcuador 3,8892,417
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1866,951
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3427,048
AswanEgypt 11,0936,893
AsyutEgypt 11,0786,884
BahariyaEgypt 10,9556,808
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1846,950
CairoEgypt 11,2616,998
DabaaEgypt 11,0506,867
DakhlaEgypt 10,8206,724
El ArishEgypt 11,5177,157
El TorEgypt 11,3697,065
FarafraEgypt 10,8116,718
HelwanEgypt 11,2446,987
HurguadaEgypt 11,3257,037
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3567,057
KhargaEgypt 10,9596,810
KosseirEgypt 11,3277,039
LuxorEgypt 11,1656,938
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9606,811
MinyaEgypt 11,1046,900
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3877,076
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5327,166
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,4257,099
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3507,053
SalloumEgypt 10,7996,711
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7036,651
SohagEgypt 11,1166,908
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4287,101
TahrirEgypt 11,2256,975
TantaEgypt 11,2586,996
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8373,627
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7993,604
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8513,636
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8073,608
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7424,811
AsmaraEritrea 11,2526,992
AssabEritrea 11,5167,156
MassawaEritrea 11,3207,034
TallinEstonia 12,0937,515
TartuEstonia 12,1467,548
VilsandiEstonia 11,9027,396
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9336,794
GonderEthiopia 10,9746,820
NegeleEthiopia 10,8256,727
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,7101,684
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,8626,750
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8366,734
Laucala BayFiji 12,2717,625
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3817,694
NandiFiji 12,3817,694
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8647,372
HelsinkiFinland 12,1267,536
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,1517,551
JoensuuFinland 12,4717,750
JokioinenFinland 12,0977,517
JyvskylFinland 12,2707,624
KajaaniFinland 12,4337,726
KuopioFinland 12,3847,696
KuusamoFinland 12,5557,802
LappeenrantaFinland 12,3447,671
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,8867,386
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,0927,514
OuluFinland 12,3527,675
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,4937,763
TampereFinland 12,1387,543
TurkuFinland 12,0237,471
VaasaFinland 12,1117,526
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1696,319
BiarritzFrance 9,6345,986
BordeauxFrance 9,7876,081
BrestFrance 9,8656,131
CaenFrance 10,1306,295
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0766,261
DijonFrance 10,3016,401
GourdonFrance 9,9026,153
GrenobleFrance 10,1936,334
Le MansFrance 10,0716,258
LilleFrance 10,4226,477
LyonFrance 10,1846,328
MarseilleFrance 10,0416,240
MontpellierFrance 9,9736,197
NancyFrance 10,4656,503
NantesFrance 9,9126,160
NiceFrance 10,1826,327
ParisFrance 10,2546,372
PerpignanFrance 9,8456,118
StrasbourgFrance 10,5386,548
ToulonFrance 10,0626,252
ToulouseFrance 9,8186,101
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,6012,238
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,4542,146
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,6002,237
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,5042,178
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6592,274
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8295,487
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7256,043
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7266,044
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6195,356
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8224,860
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1845,707
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1635,694
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3017,023
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9636,191
BitamGabon 7,9084,914
CocobeachGabon 7,6664,764
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,9094,915
LambarnGabon 7,6334,743
LastourvilleGabon 7,8684,890
LibrevilleGabon 7,6184,734
MakokouGabon 7,9594,946
MayumbaGabon 7,5294,679
MitzicGabon 7,8414,873
MkamboGabon 8,0865,025
MoandaGabon 7,8904,903
MouilaGabon 7,6474,752
Port-GentilGabon 7,4914,655
TchibanGabon 7,5954,720
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6382,882
BanjulGambia 6,2163,862
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5887,822
TbilisiGeorgia 12,8497,984
BerlinGermany 11,1156,907
BrockenGermany 10,9226,787
CologneGermany 10,6626,626
DresdenGermany 11,0636,875
ErfurtGermany 10,8906,767
EssenGermany 10,6926,644
FichtelbergGermany 10,9736,818
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,7016,650
GeisenheimGermany 10,6526,620
GorlitzGermany 11,1356,919
HamburgGermany 11,0046,838
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,0036,837
HannoverGermany 10,9126,781
HelgolandGermany 10,9266,790
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,6926,644
KarlsruheGermany 10,6136,595
KasselGermany 10,8236,726
KonstanzGermany 10,5736,570
LeipzigGermany 10,9996,835
LindenbergGermany 11,1476,927
MagdeburgGermany 10,9966,833
MunichGermany 10,7766,696
MünsterGermany 10,7656,690
NeustrelitzGermany 11,1566,932
NurembergGermany 10,8056,714
NurnbergGermany 10,8036,713
PotsdamGermany 11,0976,896
RostockGermany 11,1516,929
SchleswigGermany 11,0366,858
StuttgartGermany 10,6446,614
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,5636,564
ZugspitzeGermany 10,6676,628
AccraGhana 7,0204,362
KumasiGhana 6,9624,326
TamaleGhana 7,2024,475
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8305,487
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3287,040
AthensGreece 11,0156,845
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,0046,838
ChiosGreece 11,2246,975
CorfuGreece 10,8146,720
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9906,829
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9956,833
IoanninaGreece 10,8866,765
KalamataGreece 10,8356,733
KerkiraGreece 10,8146,720
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8726,756
LamiaGreece 10,9656,814
LarissaGreece 11,0026,837
LemnosGreece 11,2166,970
LimnosGreece 11,2306,979
MethoniGreece 10,7986,710
MilosGreece 11,0086,840
MitiliniGreece 11,2947,018
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2917,017
NaxosGreece 11,1016,898
PatrasGreece 10,8776,759
RhodesGreece 11,2827,011
SamosGreece 11,2526,992
Skiros IslandGreece 11,1256,913
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9176,784
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0906,891
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8906,767
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7846,702
AasiaatGreenland 10,6866,640
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4576,498
AputiteqGreenland 10,7616,687
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,8547,366
FrederikshbGreenland 9,9556,186
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4886,517
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7476,678
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,2086,965
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7476,678
JulianehbGreenland 9,8366,112
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5026,526
Kap TobinGreenland 11,2016,960
NanortalikGreenland 9,7796,077
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8916,146
NordGreenland 12,3167,653
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1856,329
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5877,200
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7916,084
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5046,527
UpernavikGreenland 11,1376,920
UummannaqGreenland 10,9056,777
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8883,038
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8873,037
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9733,712
BokeGuinea 6,1483,821
ConakryGuinea 6,1373,814
FaranahGuinea 6,4043,980
KankanGuinea 6,5494,070
KindiaGuinea 6,2343,874
KissidougouGuinea 6,4143,985
LabeGuinea 6,3753,962
MacentaGuinea 6,3983,976
MamouGuinea 6,3213,928
NzerekoreGuinea 6,4464,005
SiguiriGuinea 6,6374,124
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1633,830
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8062,365
TimehriGuyana 3,7742,345
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3843,346
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8637,372
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2107,587
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0477,486
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3727,688
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3098,892
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0547,490
CatacamasHonduras 5,7043,545
CholutecaHonduras 5,6373,503
La CeibaHonduras 5,8373,627
La MesaHonduras 5,8783,653
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6073,484
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8733,650
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7073,546
TelaHonduras 5,8743,650
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,87311,728
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,87311,728
BudapestHungary 11,1826,949
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,1906,954
DebrecenHungary 11,3537,055
KeszthelyHungary 11,0256,851
MiskolcHungary 11,3277,039
PecsHungary 11,0496,866
SzegedHungary 11,1886,952
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0156,845
AkureyriIceland 10,8406,736
DalatangiIceland 10,9226,787
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,7916,705
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6646,627
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,9656,814
ReykhólarIceland 10,7196,661
ReykjavíkIceland 10,5996,586
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6716,631
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5696,568
AgraIndia 15,4959,629
AhmedabadIndia 14,8589,233
AkolaIndia 15,2129,453
AllahabadIndia 15,8179,829
AmritsarIndia 15,2739,491
BangaloreIndia 14,9429,285
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7839,186
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0659,983
BikanerIndia 15,0579,356
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1979,444
CherrapunjiIndia 16,79610,437
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,79610,437
DaltonganjIndia 16,0119,949
DarbhangaIndia 16,24210,093
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,14810,656
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,15810,662
DumkaIndia 16,33010,148
DwarkaIndia 14,4879,002
GoaIndia 14,6889,128
GuwahatiIndia 16,79910,439
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,2309,464
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,1589,419
JagdalpurIndia 15,6479,723
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,38810,184
KotaIndia 15,2349,466
KozhikodeIndia 14,6829,124
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5509,663
LudhianaIndia 15,3629,546
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6709,116
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,6949,753
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7309,153
MusulipatnamIndia 15,4419,595
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4259,585
New DelhiIndia 15,4449,597
PambanIndia 14,9119,266
PuneIndia 14,8189,208
SagarIndia 15,4829,621
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2989,506
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6509,104
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6509,104
VeravalIndia 14,5629,049
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7179,767
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,53210,273
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,74110,403
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8519,850
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8419,844
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,13810,650
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,69610,375
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,24110,092
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6599,731
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9779,928
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,58910,309
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,24910,097
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0049,945
AbadanIran 12,7737,937
ArakIran 13,0338,099
BabolsarIran 13,3598,301
Bandar AbbasIran 13,4208,339
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,1038,143
Bandar LengehIran 13,2508,234
BirjandIran 13,8468,604
BushehrIran 12,9608,053
ChahbaharIran 13,7618,551
DezfulIran 12,8527,987
EsfahanIran 13,1578,176
IranshahrIran 13,8308,594
KermanIran 13,5708,433
KermanshahIran 12,8107,960
Khoram AbadIran 12,8808,004
MashhadIran 13,9608,675
OroomiehIran 12,7357,914
RamsarIran 13,1928,198
RashtIran 13,1138,149
SemnanIran 13,3968,325
ShahroudIran 13,5528,421
ShirazIran 13,1448,168
TabrizIran 12,8537,987
TeheranIran 13,2158,212
YazdIran 13,3728,309
ZahedanIran 13,9138,646
ZanjanIran 12,9988,077
BaghdadIraq 12,5157,777
BasraIraq 12,7387,915
BelmulletIreland 10,0846,267
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0796,263
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0846,266
ClonesIreland 10,2016,339
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1466,305
CorkIreland 9,9536,185
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9496,182
DublinIreland 10,1806,326
KilkennyIreland 10,0656,254
Malin HeadIreland 10,2926,396
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0856,267
ShannonIreland 10,0016,215
ValentiaIreland 9,8786,138
EilatIsrael 11,5467,175
HaifaIsrael 11,6957,267
JerusalemIsrael 11,6727,253
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6507,240
AlbengaItaly 10,2676,380
AlgheroItaly 10,0506,245
AmendolaItaly 10,6196,599
AnconaItaly 10,5936,583
ArezzoItaly 10,4726,507
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6716,631
BergamoItaly 10,4746,509
BolognaItaly 10,5036,527
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6276,604
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5176,535
BrindisiItaly 10,7296,667
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0106,221
CameriItaly 10,4006,463
CampobassoItaly 10,5476,554
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1016,277
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0336,234
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0026,215
Cape MeleItaly 10,2646,378
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4996,524
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3296,419
CerviaItaly 10,5496,555
CiampinoItaly 10,4186,474
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4436,489
Cisa PassItaly 10,4116,469
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,3816,451
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,6846,639
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2886,393
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5696,568
DecimomannuItaly 10,0116,221
DobbiacoItaly 10,7006,649
FalconaraItaly 10,5836,576
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,4516,494
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,6046,589
FonniItaly 10,0806,264
FrontoneItaly 10,5346,546
FrosinoneItaly 10,4576,498
GelaItaly 10,2446,365
GenoaItaly 10,3376,423
GhediItaly 10,4956,521
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6616,625
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4766,510
GrossetoItaly 10,3746,446
GrottaglieItaly 10,6806,637
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1636,315
GuidoniaItaly 10,4406,488
IstranaItaly 10,6286,604
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0266,230
LatinaItaly 10,4246,478
LatronicoItaly 10,5556,559
LecceItaly 10,7186,660
M. CalamitaItaly 10,3296,418
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6386,610
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,4096,468
MilanItaly 10,4336,483
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,4106,469
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3586,437
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4806,512
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1506,308
PadovaItaly 10,5976,585
Paganella MountainItaly 10,5906,580
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2416,364
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2296,356
PantelleriaItaly 10,0616,252
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4576,498
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0656,255
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,4936,521
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5676,566
PiacenzaItaly 10,4266,479
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,3906,456
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,5636,564
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3886,455
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5736,570
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3996,462
PrizziItaly 10,2256,354
RadicofaniItaly 10,4316,482
Resia PassItaly 10,5976,585
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5586,561
RivoltoItaly 10,7076,653
Rolle PassItaly 10,6466,615
RomeItaly 10,4216,476
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3946,459
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7256,665
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,2276,355
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6466,616
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,7096,654
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,3896,456
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0746,260
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5386,549
SigonellaItaly 10,3156,410
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6676,628
TarvisioItaly 10,7746,695
TermoliItaly 10,5976,585
TorinoItaly 10,3086,406
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,3146,409
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1686,319
TrevicoItaly 10,5566,560
TrevisoItaly 10,6316,606
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7346,670
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,3066,404
UdineItaly 10,7246,664
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2676,380
VeniceItaly 10,6336,607
VeronaItaly 10,5306,544
VicenzaItaly 10,5846,577
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,4106,469
ViterboItaly 10,4216,476
VolterraItaly 10,4026,464
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,6574,137